List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male |