List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort ascending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male |