List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Peggy | Horton | Ho-Hill | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male |