List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Allen | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female |