List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |