List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown |