List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stines | Male | |||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lee | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |