List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female |