List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Hale | Female | |||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown |