List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female |