List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male |