List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Jones | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female |