List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort ascending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male |