List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male |