List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Penney | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |