List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
King | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Peggy | Horton | Ho-Hill | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |