List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |