List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |