List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort ascending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male |