List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Peggy | Horton | Ho-Hill | Female | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |