List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given Sort descending | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cooks | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female |