List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given Sort ascending | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Liu | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Harper | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male |