List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female |