List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |