List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Miller | Male | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |