List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Li | Female | |||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female |