List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Li | Female | |||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female |