List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female |