List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Botelho | Male | |||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female |