List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |