List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Hale | Female | |||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown |