List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |