List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female |