List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |