List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown |