List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown |