List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown |