List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |