List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |