List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |