List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown |