List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female |