List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Hale | Female | |||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown |