List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |