List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown |