List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |