List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Green | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |