List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort ascending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female |