List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown |