List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |